PLEASE FIND BELOW THE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR 2017/2018 ACADEMIC SESSION.
PLEASE READ THE INFORMATION AS REGARDS THE INTERVIEW CAREFULLY.
YOU ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE FOLLOWING:
1.    PHOTOCOPY OF BIRTH CERTIFICATE AND THE ORIGINAL.
2.    BIRO AND RULER
3.    A NON-REFUNDABLE ACCEPTANCE FEE OF THIRTY THOUSAND NAIRA (N30,000)  
       WILL BE REQUIRED OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES.  

NB:  THE CANDIDATE MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AT LEAST A PARENT.
INTERVIEW DATE:     SATURDAY MAY 6TH, 2017           
TIME:           9.00AM 
VENUE:   MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, 31 FRANKLIN STREET, EBUTE METTA (WEST), LAGOS.
S/N
FORM NO. CHILD’S NAME PRESENT SCHOOL
1 1713 ADEDEJI MOFEOLUWA SUNNYDALE SCHOOL
2 1705 ADEDIRAN ADETOLA ATILOLA ESTHER LORAL                                     
3 1071 AIRAUHI OSELUNOSE NICOLE CHRIST THE KING INT’L SCHOOL
4 1795 AJENIFUJA TEMILOLA OREOLUWA CAROL SCHOOL AGIDINGBI IKEJA
5 2382 AKPO-EDEWOR OGHENERUKEVWE CHIMAMANDA MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
6 1769 ALADIMMA STEPHANIE ESTAPORT SCHOOL
7 1981 ALLI-BALOGUN FOLASHADE PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
8 AMODU JOSEPHINE CORONA SCHOOL, IKOYI
9 1744 AMROVHE GERALDYNE CORONA SCHOOL GBAGADA
10 3341 ANAELE KAMSIYOCHI CHRISTINE RIDGEWAY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
11 1784 ANONYAI NNEAMAKA MARY-CLARE LAGOON PRIMARY SCHOOL
12 2706 ANYABILE CHINYERE NICE KEMBOS PRIVATE SCHOOL
13 2476 ASUWATA AMANDA CHUKWUNONYENIM BERKLEY SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL
14 1865 ATAGA OFURE TOVIA STARLING SCHOOL, LEKKI
15 1767 AWHNUENTIGHO-ESIEKPE DIVINE-MARIA SACRED HEART N/P SCHOOL, OJO
16 1883 AYO GIANNA IFEOLUWA BAMBINE SCHOOL, IKEJA
17 1084 BASSEY AYA CORONA SCHOOL, LEKKI
18 1656 CHIDI-ADIELE CHUKWUAIMA CHRISTABEL CHRIST THE KING INT’L SCHOOL
19 CHIDIKE ZIMIFE HENRIETTA MAYHORIA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHL
20 3017 CHUKWUDUBEM STEPHANIE, C. NAZARETH SCHOOL
21 2557 CHUKWUEMEKA CHINEMEREM CHIDINMA  ST. LEOS CATHOLIC SCHOOL, IKEJA
22 2892 CHUKWUMAH GINIKACHUKWU PAULINE JOHNSON CHILDREN SCHOOL
23 1709 CHUKWUNOYELUM CHIAMAKA KEREN ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
24 1757 CHUMA-OSUEBI ANNABEL OLUCHI PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
25 3016 DOZIE-NWANNA MUNACHIMSO HEYDAY SCHOOL, LAGOS.
26 1053 DUODU FRANCESCA DIAMONDS INT’L SCHOOL, IKOYI
27 1733 EBODA ANUOWWA GRACE NEWLAND SCHOOL
28 1817 EBOH SOMTOCHUKWU DOMINICAN N/P SCHOOL
29 1765 EGWUATU ERICA ONYINYECHUKWU CHRISLAND SCHOOL, OPEBI
30 2591 EJE ENE ANN UPPERFIELD FOUNDATION SCHOOL
31 2357 EKUWEM MARIA-TERESA UYAI CHRISLAND SCHOOL, OPEBI
32 EKWEALOR EBUBECHUKWU ESTHER ST. JUDE’S PRIVATE SCHOOL FESTAC
33 2195 EKWEGBALU ADAOBI CHINAZA THE ROCK MONTESSORI SCHOOL
34 1991 ELUEME ELYSIA CATOKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
35 3002 ERIH SIOBHAN OGHENEOVEDJE CITY PRIDE SCHOOL
36 1774 ESAN IYIOLUWA OYINKANSOLA EARLY SPRING MONTESSORI SCHOOL
37 1749 ESSIEN AVIELLA ROYAL TREASURES JUNIOR SCHOOL
38 1703 EZEAMANISO NNEOMA ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
39 1763 EZELIBE CHISOM HANDMAIDS INT’L SCHOOL
40 1753 IBEKWE MARIE-LOUISE NWABUNDO MARIE-LOUISE SCHOOL
41 1818 IFIORAH CHIMAEME OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
42 2474 IGBOERIKA CHIZITERE EMMANUELLA MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
43 IGBOKWE CHIDERA
44 1775 IKEJIAKU OLUEBUBE AMVILLE SCHOOL
45 1979 IROABUCHI ONYINYECHI ANJALI ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
46 3755 ISIBOR CHUKWUEMEZUNIM JADINE ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
47 1736 IYANIWURA OLUWAKANYINSOLA, M. ST. GLORIA SCHOOL, MARYLAND, IKEJA
48 2798 IYKE JESELINE RIVERSIDE MONTESSORI
49 1727 JOHNSON ADEREMI DOLAPO MBARI MBAYO SCHOOL, YABA
50 KAYODE-ALESE DIEKO ST. LOUIS N/P SCHOOL
51 1983 KEKE ALEXIS CHIMDI THE ARK MONTESSORI
52 1982 KEKE CHRISTINE CHIMNOMNSO ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
53 2420 MANSER FELICIA ERHIRE MICHELLE EFEMENA MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
54 2424 MARTINS TUVIYA CORONA SCHOOL, GBAGADA
55 3948 MUONANU CHISOM HILDA MATER DEI SCHOOL
56 3025 NDU-OKONKWO ECHEREM NAZARETH SCHOOL
57 NNAJI ANITA CHIOMA
58 2441 NWABUAKU-OLU SOMTOCHUKWU EMERALD SCHOOLS
58 3806 NWAOHIRI CHIAMAKA MARYANN REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
60 3251 NWORAH CHINENYE PHILOMENA NAZARETH SCHOOL
61 3208 OBASI STEPHANIE CHINEMEREM RADIANCE N/P SCHOOL
62 OBETA CHISOM
63 2560 OBETA JENNIFER CHISOM HOLY GARDEN
64 3028 OBI IFUNANYA SOPHIA NAZARETH SCHOOL
65 0156 OBINNA MMESOMA MARYANN EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS
66 3479 OCHULOR NKEMDIRIMUNMA MARYANNE U. L. W. S. NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
67 1711 ODITA ISIOMA SHARON EARLY SPRING MONTESSORI SCHOOL
68 2388 OGBEIDE-ODIANA EHIZOMO OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
69 1842 OGBOBUIKE WINIFRED OLUCHI HALLMARK N/P SCHOOL
70 1876 OGBONAYA CHIAMAKA MARYANN GRANDMATE SCHOOL
71 2777 OGINNI OLUWAGBOTEMI OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
72 2519 OGWUADI NKE-OLISA GABRIELLA CORONA SCHOOL , GBAGADA
73 3295 OJIMBA AMARACHI PRECIOUS JOANAH MEMORIAL N/P SCHOOL
74 0363 OKAFOR CHIDERA OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
75 OKAFOR NZUBECHUKWU CHRISTEL MURITALA MOHAMMED AIRPORT SCHL, IKEJA
76 OKEKE JORDAN NEWLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
77 2108 OKEKE MMESOMA STEPHANIE PRIME MONTESSORI SCHOOL
78 0248 OKOBI STEPHANIE ISIOMA NICKDEL PRIVATE SCHOOL
79 1738 OKOLI THEOLA CHINEZITE MBARI MBAYO SCHOOL, YABA
80 OKONKWO SOPHIE CHIDINMA
81 2525 OKOSUN CHRISTABEL ONOSETALE UNIQUE CHILDREN SCHOOL, OMOLE, IKEJA
82 1735 OKPALA MARIA FAUSTINA AFOMACHUKWU DOMINICAN GROUP OF SCHOOLS
83 1781 OKWUCHUKWU ESTHER IJEOMA PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
84 2949 OLANREWAJU ERINOLUWA OREOLUWA ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
85 1862 OLANREWAJU OLUWATOBI OLOLADE ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
86 1630 OLAYINKA TEHILA TANITOLUWA UNILAG WOMEN SOCIETY
87 2543 OLORUNFEMI FRANCISCA PEAKLANE SCHOOL
88 1716 OMILE CHINAZA FAUSTINA BRIDGING GAPS SCHOOL, LEKKI
89 1748 ONWUBIKO CHINONSO MAJESTIC GLOBAL SCHOOL, ALAGBOLE, OGUN STATE
90 1737 ONWUDINJO KARYNA KOSISOCHUKWU DE OLIVELAND SCHOOL
91 2565 ONYEDUM CHISOMAGA MIND BUILDERS SCHOOL
92 2452 ORJIAKO KAMSY TEMPLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL, ILUPEJU
93 1987 OSAZUWA ADESUWA OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
94 1838 OWOAJE MOTUNRIFE ESTAPORT SCHOOL
95 1777 PHILIP INIABASI JUDITH INNOCENT GREENSPRINGS SCHOOL, LEKKI
96 3095 PINNICK TSOLA OMAWUMI NEW FOUNTAIN SCHOOL
97 1841 SULE-KEDONOJO IMMANUELLA BERKELY ACADEMY, LAGOS
98 1702 UBECHU NARD CHISOMU KIDS STATION SCHOOL
99 1794 UCHENDU SOMKENECHUKWU ISABEL DOMINICAN GROUP OF SCHOOLS
100 2451 UCHE-OSEMEKE CHRISTIE-ZION MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
101 1722 UDU MIRIAM EZINNE CHIWETALU TWILIGHT SCHOOL, LAGOS
102 0721 UGWUAGBO NMESOMA STEPHANIE OUR LADY OF FATIMA PRIVATE SCHOOL
103 2479 UKOHA KAMSIYOCHUKWU CLARE MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
104 1789 UKWU MARY-JANE CHIDIOGO ROLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
105 3583 UNAEGBUNAM CHIDALU STEPHANIE OUR LADY OF APOSTLE PRIVATE SCHOOL
106 2714 USIFOH ABUOSE OLUWATOMILOLA CORONA SCHOOL, GBAGADA