Marywood Girls College (M.G.C)
31, Franklin Street, Lagos
07064620194
Mon-Fri : 07:00 - 17:00
22 Mar 2018

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR 2018 / 2019 ACADEMIC SESSION

                                                                                                                                             

PLEASE FIND BELOW THE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR 2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION                  

PLEASE READ THE INFORMATION AS REGARDS THE WRITTEN AND ORAL INTERVIEW CAREFULLY                      

YOU ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE FOLLOWING:                                                                                                           

1          PHOTOCOPY OF BIRTH CERTIFICATE AND THE ORIGINAL FOR SIGHTING                                          

2          BIRO AND RULER                                                                                                              

3          A NON-REFUNDABLE ACCEPTANCE FEE OF THIRTY-THOUSAND NAIRA (N30,000) WILL BE REQUIRED OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES.                                                                                                                                              

PLEASE DO NOT BRING CASH.                                                                         

NB:  THE CANDIDATE MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AT LEAST A PARENT.                                                                                               

INTERVIEW DATE:   SATURDAY APRIL 21ST, 2018                                                                            

TIME: 8. 00A.M                                                                                                                                             

VENUE:  MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, 31 FRANKLIN STREET, EBUTE-METTA (WEST), LAGOS.

 

 

 

S/N     FORM No.                       CHILD’S NAME                                                                             PRESENT SCHOOL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

1              0119       ACHUNINE UGOCHINYERE PERPETUA                                     MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL

2              0051       ADEBANJO ADEMIDE EMIAYO                                                    BEEHIVE SCHOOL

3              3198       ADEBIYI ALEXANDRA ADEDOYIN                                                FOUNTAIN SCHOOL, SURULERE

4              3635       ADEKEYE MICHAELA IMISIOLUWA                                            TEMPLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL

5              1955       ADUBA ESTHER NKECHI ERIOLUWA                                          THE ROCK MONTESSORI SCHOOL, LEKKI

6              3360       ADULOJU IFEDOLAPO IHOTU                                                       UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS WOMEN SOCIETY SCHOOL

7              0061       AGBAJE OREOLUWA ASHLEY                                                       MBARI MBAYO SCHOOL

8              3158       AIHEVBA STEPHANIE                                                                     LAGOON PRIMARY SCHOOL

9              1587       AJIBOLA IKEOLUWA EMMANUELLA                                           THE ROCK MONTESSORI SCHOOL, LEKKI

10           3090       AJOKU UCHENNA IVANA                                                                ST. JUDE’S PRIVATE SCHOOL

11           3597       AJOMALE MONICA OLUWADAMILOLA                                         ST. FERDINAND CATHOLIC SCHOOL

12           3271       AJUA IJEOMA ROBERTA                                                                 ESTAPORT SCHOOLS

13           2164       AKAHOMHEN ADESUWA BLESSING                                            LAGOON SCHOOL

14           3673       AKINOLA FATIHA OLUWADAMILOLA                                           BEEHIVE SCHOOL, IKEJA, LAGOS

15           0674       AKUNNE CHUKWUDUMEBI LILIAN                                                PAULINE JOHNSON CHILDREN SCHOOL

16           3679       ALBERT LAURA IFEOLUWA                                                            PEARL ACADEMY MONTESSORI

17           3598       ALISI CHIOMA LAURA                                                                     ST. FERDINAND CATHOLIC SCHOOL

18           1998       AMAJUOYI ADAUGO QUINCY                                                         MARIA BREAD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

19           0269       AMECHI-OBINNA UTOCHUKWU MMESOMA                              MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL

20           2949       ANAKUDO EZINE KAREN                                                                NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

21           3604       ANI MELVISA CHISIMDIRI                                                             OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PRIVATE SCHOOL

 

22           3612       ANIAKOR ZIKORA EMMANUELLA                                                IMPERIAL GATE SCHOOL, LEKKI

23           3640       ANIGBOGU OZIOMA CHIMAMANDA                                            HALCYON INTERNATION SCHOOL

24           0422       ANYALEBECHI ADAOBI STEPHANIE                                            UNIQUE CHILDREN SCHOOL

25           1136    BAYO-OWOLABI AYOWONUOLA OLUWAFIFEKEMI                      CORONA SCHOOL, VICTORIA ISLAND

26           3620       BENJAMIN MICHELLE JESSE                                                          GARLAND SCHOOL, ISOLO

27           3377       BENSON AYOMIDE                                                                           THE OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL

28           3628       BYOMA JADA KIM                                                                            DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

29           3595       CHARLES-AZIKE CHINYERE JANE                                                 PEAKLANE PRIVATE SCHOOL

30           2839       CHUKWUDI-EDOKA CHISOM SOPHIE                                            NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

31           1009       DADA RITA ADEDOLAPO                                                                  OAKFIELD SCHOOLS

32           4068       EGWUATU KAMNULIA DEMILADE                                                  HONEYHOME CHILDREN’S SCHOOL

33           4067       EGWUATU KOMASI SEMILORE                                                       HONEYHOME CHILDREN’S SCHOOL

34           2764       EJIKE CHIAMAKA DEBORAH                                                           RADIANCE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL

35           1984       EJIKE-EZE SOMTOCHUKWU VERA                                                 KAYRON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GBAGADA

36           3686       EKIEJARE ONOME RACHAEL                                                          GRACE CHILDREN SCHOOL

37           2753       ENEDU-ODUAH CHINEME KATHERINE                                          NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

38           0280       ENEMOH CHIAMAKA BERNICE                                                       MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL

39           3634       ENIOLA-JEGEDE MOFOLUWASEKEMI, A                                      CAROL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL

40           3663       ENWERENJI ANTHONIA                                                                 SUREVILLE MONTESSORI SCHOOL

41           0131       ERHI-OBEBEDUO AMAKASHE, A. O.                                              TEMPLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL

42           3680       ERIOBU CHIDINMA SYLVIA                                                           OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PRIVATE SCHOOL

43           2048       ETTETE NDAYEOBONG JESAM                                                    LAGOON PRIMARY SCHOOL

44           3015       ETU ACHENYO ISABELLA                                                              REFINERS SCHOOL

45           2481       EZEAKUNNE CHINAZA FRANCES                                                OUR LADY OF APOSTLES PRIVATE SCHOOL, YABA

46           3667       EZEOKANA AFOMACHUKWU CORDIS                                         LORAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

47           3671       FATOMILOLA NAOMI OREOLUWA                                               ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA, LAGOS.

48           0207       GIWA AYOTUNDE CHIZARA                                                          SUNNYDALE SCHOOL, IKEJA GRA

49           3657       IGWE CHINAZAM NKEMJIKA                                                       BRIDGING GAPS SCHOOL

50           0282       IHEANACHO NICOLE KAOSISOCHUKWU                                   PEAKLANE PRIVATE SCHOOL

51           2255       IKEDIASHI OLISANESOM FAVOUR                                             PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOL

52           3004       ILO-UWAGBA MUNACHIMSO VANESSA                                     NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

53           1539       ISOJE OREVAOGHENE NICOLE                                                    ESTAPORT SCHOOLS

54           0095       IWUALA UGOCHI                                                                            CHRISLAND SCHOOL, OPEBI

55           2874       IYKE-ONYEKA MMESAOMACHUKWU                                       NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

56           3453       JOSEPH GOLD IMOABASI                                                            MARIE-LOUISE SCHOOL

57           3026       JUDE-DURU SOMTOCHUKWU CHRISTABEL                           RADIANCE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL

58           2642       MAKINWA OREOLUWAKIITAN AYOYIMIKA                            ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA, LAGOS.

59           3624       MBATA CHINYERE JANE                                                            GARLAND SCHOOL, ISOLO

60           2833       MEKAOWULU CHIMDINDU VALERIE                                        JACOB MONTESSORI SCHOOL

61           2881       MUONEME LILLIAN AMARACHI                                                 GOLDENVILLE MONTESSORI SCHOOL

62           0392       NDUKWE CHIBUNDUM MARY-VIVIAN                                     ST. LEO’S CATHOLIC PRIVATE SCHOOL

63           3608       NDUPU ONYINYECHI OPRAH                                                     CORONA SCHOOL, VICTORIA ISLAND

64           0313       NEVOBASI BEDE CHIGOZIRIM                                                   ST. LEO’S CATHOLIC PRIVATE SCHOOL

65           3683       NGIGE DUMEBI FAVOUR                                                             LORAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

66           1582       NJOKU GISELLA UGOCHINYERE                                               STARLING SCHOOL

67           2856       NNEJI KOSISOCHUKWU DANIELLA                                          NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

68           3462       NNOROM CHINAZA LYDIA                                                          OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PRIVATE SCHOOL

69           3605       NWABUOKU KRISTINE ANWULI                                                 REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

70           1779       NWABUZOR CHUKWUFUMNANYA JUDITH                             SOS HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOLS

71           2910       NWAKA CHRISTABEL ISIOMA                                                    GOLDENVILLE MONTESSORI SCHOOL

72           0304       NWANNE-OSAJI DAISY CHUKWUDUMEBI                              UNIQUE CHILDREN SCHOOL

73           0033       NWEJE CHUKWUDUMEBI KODICHUKWU                               TEMPLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL

74           0032       NWEJE IJENDUAMAKA MUNACHISO                                      TEMPLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL

75¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† ‚Äst¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† NWOMEH MIRACLE OSINACHI¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬†¬† UNILAG STAFF SCHOOL

76           0257       NWOSU MUNACHIMSO JANET                                                 ESTAPORT SCHOOLS

77           3614       NWUKAH ABISOLA MANUELA                                                   DOMINICAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL

78           3613       NWUKAH PRINCESS TOCHUKWU                                             DOMINICAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL

79         2237       OBAIGBO NAOMI EGHOGHON                                                      MEADOWHALL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHL

80           3243       OBI ANGEL NMESOMA                                                                 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PRIVATE SCHOOL

81           0950       OBIM ANESODO RALICHUKWU S.                                             CHRISLAND SCHOOL, V. G. C.

82           006         OBI-NWOSU CHIMDINDU OYINDAMOLA                                   EVARON SCHOOL

83           1260       OBIORAH KAINETOCHUKWU ANTOINETTE                              RIDGEWAY MONTESSORI SCHOOL

84           3153       OBOH NZUBECHUKWU DANIELLA                                             THE FOUNTAIN SCHOOL, SURULERE

85           3666       ODELUGA CHIOMA CHINWENDU                                                NEW FOUNDATION HEIGHT INTER. SCHOOL

86           3659       ODUNWA ORUKOME MILAGRO                                                   REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

87           0148       OGAR OCHUOLE ADAOBI JOY                                                     THE LAGOON SCHOOL

88           3636       OGBONNAYA EMMANUELLA CHISOM                                      CORBET SCHOOL

89           2880       OJIKE ONYINYE ESTHER  GOLDENVILLE                                 MONTESSORI SCHOOL

90           3611       OKAFOR CHIDERA CHINELO                                                       OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL

91           2864       OKEKE IVANNA KOSISO                                                               NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

92           3639       OKEKE ONYINYE MICHELLE                                                        HALCYON INTERNATION SCHOOL

93           3600       OKI OSIUNINI AYOMIDE                                                                HOME SCIENCE ASSOCIATION NUR/PRY SCHL

94           3689       OKOBI NWAIFE MEDLYN                                                               NICKDEL PRIVATE SCHOOL

95           2774       OKOLI ANGELA AMARACHUKWU                                                NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

96           3277       OKOLO CHIMDALU FRANCES                                                       ST. BERNEDETTE SCHOOL, IPAJA

97           2517       OKONJI IFUNANYACHUKWU, A.                                                   OUR LADY OF APOSTLES PRIVATE SCHOOL, YABA

 

98           3643       OKORIE CHINELO DANIELLA                                                        LORAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

99           1819       OKORO GENEVIEVE ADAUGO                                                       CHRISLAND SCHOOL, V.G.C, AJAH

100         3606       OKOYE CHIZITERE JOANNE                                                         OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL PRIVATE SCHOOL

 

101         0363       OKPALEKE CHIOMA ONYINYECHI                                              TENDER CRADLE SCHOOL, IKEJA

102         2937       OKUDO VALERIE OGOCHUKWU                                                   NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

103         3649       OLARIBIGBE OLUWATIMILEHIN OMOBONUOLA                      GRACE CHILDREN’S SCHOOL, GBAGADA

104         3641       OLULANA ERIOLUWA MORAYO                                                   UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS WOMEN SOCIETY SCHOOL

 

105         3647       OLUWADARE MARYGRACE OLUWAMUREWA                          THE OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL

106         0283       OLUWAKOYA OKIKIJESU RUTH                                                   LEAD-FORTE GATE SCHOOL

107         3609       ONAMADE ELVERA OLUWASEUNFUNMI                                  CALEB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

108         1230       ONOCHIE-MORDI IFEOMA                                                           DOMINICAN NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL

109         3648       ONUOHA MMESOMACHUKWU CHIMEZIRIM                          UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS WOMEN SOCIETY SCHOOL

 

110         3619       ONYEBU CHIDERA JENNIFER                                                     CORONA SCHOOL, GBAGADA

111         3334       OPARA PRECIOUS FAVOUR UCHENNA                                    UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS WOMEN SOCIETY SCHOOL

 

112         2081       OSINOWO OLUWADEMILOLA FARAH                                        CORONA SCHOOL, IKOYI

113         2562       OYEWUSI ARIYIKE OYEBIMPE                                                    THE TRINITY SCHOOL, OPEBI

114         3014       OZIOKO CHIDINMA MICHELLA                                                    QUEENSLAND ACADEMY

115         0179       THORPE OLUWAJOMILOJU JEDIDIAH                                      FASTRACK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

116         1548       TOLUHI ABIKE OLUWADEMILADEAYO                                     TEMPLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL

117         1151       UCHECHUKWU KHARIS CHIMEBUNIEM                                  EDIDOT SCHOOL BADORE, AJAH

118         0135       UDE KAMSI EMMANUELLA                                                          RIPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

119         2873       UDEGBE DANIELLA SOMTOCHUKWU                                       NAZARETH SCHOOL, FESTAC

120         0145       UDENKWO CHIZARAMEPKERE BENITA                                    MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL

121         2851       UGBAGU CHIMAMANDA GLORIA                                              EARLYLIFE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL

122         0556       UGBOAJA CHIDERA HADASSAH                                               GOLDENVILLE MONTESSORI SCHOOL

123         0127       UGWU NNEOMA SYLVIA                                                             MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL

124         3670       UNOGU BLOSSOM EBUBECHUKWU                                         ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA, LAGOS.

125         2341       UZO-OJINNAKA RITA UDOCHUKWU                                         BRIDGING GAP SCHOOL

126         1797       UZUEGBU CHIOMA SIXTUS                                                        HEADSTART PRIVATE SCHOOL

127         1234       WILSON KUFRE                                                                             THE LAGOON SCHOOL

28 Mar 2017

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR 2017/ 2018 ACADEMIC SESSION

 

 

PLEASE FIND BELOW THE LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR 2017/2018 ACADEMIC SESSION.
PLEASE READ THE INFORMATION AS REGARDS THE INTERVIEW CAREFULLY.
YOU ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE FOLLOWING:
1.    PHOTOCOPY OF BIRTH CERTIFICATE AND THE ORIGINAL.
2.    BIRO AND RULER
3.    A NON-REFUNDABLE ACCEPTANCE FEE OF THIRTY THOUSAND NAIRA (N30,000)  
       WILL BE REQUIRED OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES.  

NB:  THE CANDIDATE MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AT LEAST A PARENT.
INTERVIEW DATE:     SATURDAY MAY 6TH, 2017           
TIME:           9.00AM 
VENUE:   MARYWOOD GIRLS COLLEGE, 31 FRANKLIN STREET, EBUTE METTA (WEST), LAGOS.
S/N
FORM NO. CHILD’S NAME PRESENT SCHOOL
1 1713 ADEDEJI MOFEOLUWA SUNNYDALE SCHOOL
2 1705 ADEDIRAN ADETOLA ATILOLA ESTHER LORAL                                     
3 1071 AIRAUHI OSELUNOSE NICOLE CHRIST THE KING INT’L SCHOOL
4 1795 AJENIFUJA TEMILOLA OREOLUWA CAROL SCHOOL AGIDINGBI IKEJA
5 2382 AKPO-EDEWOR OGHENERUKEVWE CHIMAMANDA MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
6 1769 ALADIMMA STEPHANIE ESTAPORT SCHOOL
7 1981 ALLI-BALOGUN FOLASHADE PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
8 AMODU JOSEPHINE CORONA SCHOOL, IKOYI
9 1744 AMROVHE GERALDYNE CORONA SCHOOL GBAGADA
10 3341 ANAELE KAMSIYOCHI CHRISTINE RIDGEWAY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
11 1784 ANONYAI NNEAMAKA MARY-CLARE LAGOON PRIMARY SCHOOL
12 2706 ANYABILE CHINYERE NICE KEMBOS PRIVATE SCHOOL
13 2476 ASUWATA AMANDA CHUKWUNONYENIM BERKLEY SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL
14 1865 ATAGA OFURE TOVIA STARLING SCHOOL, LEKKI
15 1767 AWHNUENTIGHO-ESIEKPE DIVINE-MARIA SACRED HEART N/P SCHOOL, OJO
16 1883 AYO GIANNA IFEOLUWA BAMBINE SCHOOL, IKEJA
17 1084 BASSEY AYA CORONA SCHOOL, LEKKI
18 1656 CHIDI-ADIELE CHUKWUAIMA CHRISTABEL CHRIST THE KING INT’L SCHOOL
19 CHIDIKE ZIMIFE HENRIETTA MAYHORIA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHL
20 3017 CHUKWUDUBEM STEPHANIE, C. NAZARETH SCHOOL
21 2557 CHUKWUEMEKA CHINEMEREM CHIDINMA  ST. LEOS CATHOLIC SCHOOL, IKEJA
22 2892 CHUKWUMAH GINIKACHUKWU PAULINE JOHNSON CHILDREN SCHOOL
23 1709 CHUKWUNOYELUM CHIAMAKA KEREN ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
24 1757 CHUMA-OSUEBI ANNABEL OLUCHI PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
25 3016 DOZIE-NWANNA MUNACHIMSO HEYDAY SCHOOL, LAGOS.
26 1053 DUODU FRANCESCA DIAMONDS INT’L SCHOOL, IKOYI
27 1733 EBODA ANUOWWA GRACE NEWLAND SCHOOL
28 1817 EBOH SOMTOCHUKWU DOMINICAN N/P SCHOOL
29 1765 EGWUATU ERICA ONYINYECHUKWU CHRISLAND SCHOOL, OPEBI
30 2591 EJE ENE ANN UPPERFIELD FOUNDATION SCHOOL
31 2357 EKUWEM MARIA-TERESA UYAI CHRISLAND SCHOOL, OPEBI
32 EKWEALOR EBUBECHUKWU ESTHER ST. JUDE’S PRIVATE SCHOOL FESTAC
33 2195 EKWEGBALU ADAOBI CHINAZA THE ROCK MONTESSORI SCHOOL
34 1991 ELUEME ELYSIA CATOKY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
35 3002 ERIH SIOBHAN OGHENEOVEDJE CITY PRIDE SCHOOL
36 1774 ESAN IYIOLUWA OYINKANSOLA EARLY SPRING MONTESSORI SCHOOL
37 1749 ESSIEN AVIELLA ROYAL TREASURES JUNIOR SCHOOL
38 1703 EZEAMANISO NNEOMA ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
39 1763 EZELIBE CHISOM HANDMAIDS INT’L SCHOOL
40 1753 IBEKWE MARIE-LOUISE NWABUNDO MARIE-LOUISE SCHOOL
41 1818 IFIORAH CHIMAEME OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
42 2474 IGBOERIKA CHIZITERE EMMANUELLA MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
43 IGBOKWE CHIDERA
44 1775 IKEJIAKU OLUEBUBE AMVILLE SCHOOL
45 1979 IROABUCHI ONYINYECHI ANJALI ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
46 3755 ISIBOR CHUKWUEMEZUNIM JADINE ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
47 1736 IYANIWURA OLUWAKANYINSOLA, M. ST. GLORIA SCHOOL, MARYLAND, IKEJA
48 2798 IYKE JESELINE RIVERSIDE MONTESSORI
49 1727 JOHNSON ADEREMI DOLAPO MBARI MBAYO SCHOOL, YABA
50 KAYODE-ALESE DIEKO ST. LOUIS N/P SCHOOL
51 1983 KEKE ALEXIS CHIMDI THE ARK MONTESSORI
52 1982 KEKE CHRISTINE CHIMNOMNSO ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
53 2420 MANSER FELICIA ERHIRE MICHELLE EFEMENA MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
54 2424 MARTINS TUVIYA CORONA SCHOOL, GBAGADA
55 3948 MUONANU CHISOM HILDA MATER DEI SCHOOL
56 3025 NDU-OKONKWO ECHEREM NAZARETH SCHOOL
57 NNAJI ANITA CHIOMA
58 2441 NWABUAKU-OLU SOMTOCHUKWU EMERALD SCHOOLS
58 3806 NWAOHIRI CHIAMAKA MARYANN REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
60 3251 NWORAH CHINENYE PHILOMENA NAZARETH SCHOOL
61 3208 OBASI STEPHANIE CHINEMEREM RADIANCE N/P SCHOOL
62 OBETA CHISOM
63 2560 OBETA JENNIFER CHISOM HOLY GARDEN
64 3028 OBI IFUNANYA SOPHIA NAZARETH SCHOOL
65 0156 OBINNA MMESOMA MARYANN EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS
66 3479 OCHULOR NKEMDIRIMUNMA MARYANNE U. L. W. S. NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
67 1711 ODITA ISIOMA SHARON EARLY SPRING MONTESSORI SCHOOL
68 2388 OGBEIDE-ODIANA EHIZOMO OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
69 1842 OGBOBUIKE WINIFRED OLUCHI HALLMARK N/P SCHOOL
70 1876 OGBONAYA CHIAMAKA MARYANN GRANDMATE SCHOOL
71 2777 OGINNI OLUWAGBOTEMI OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
72 2519 OGWUADI NKE-OLISA GABRIELLA CORONA SCHOOL , GBAGADA
73 3295 OJIMBA AMARACHI PRECIOUS JOANAH MEMORIAL N/P SCHOOL
74 0363 OKAFOR CHIDERA OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
75 OKAFOR NZUBECHUKWU CHRISTEL MURITALA MOHAMMED AIRPORT SCHL, IKEJA
76 OKEKE JORDAN NEWLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
77 2108 OKEKE MMESOMA STEPHANIE PRIME MONTESSORI SCHOOL
78 0248 OKOBI STEPHANIE ISIOMA NICKDEL PRIVATE SCHOOL
79 1738 OKOLI THEOLA CHINEZITE MBARI MBAYO SCHOOL, YABA
80 OKONKWO SOPHIE CHIDINMA
81 2525 OKOSUN CHRISTABEL ONOSETALE UNIQUE CHILDREN SCHOOL, OMOLE, IKEJA
82 1735 OKPALA MARIA FAUSTINA AFOMACHUKWU DOMINICAN GROUP OF SCHOOLS
83 1781 OKWUCHUKWU ESTHER IJEOMA PAMPERS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
84 2949 OLANREWAJU ERINOLUWA OREOLUWA ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
85 1862 OLANREWAJU OLUWATOBI OLOLADE ST. SAVIOUR’S SCHOOL, EBUTE-METTA
86 1630 OLAYINKA TEHILA TANITOLUWA UNILAG WOMEN SOCIETY
87 2543 OLORUNFEMI FRANCISCA PEAKLANE SCHOOL
88 1716 OMILE CHINAZA FAUSTINA BRIDGING GAPS SCHOOL, LEKKI
89 1748 ONWUBIKO CHINONSO MAJESTIC GLOBAL SCHOOL, ALAGBOLE, OGUN STATE
90 1737 ONWUDINJO KARYNA KOSISOCHUKWU DE OLIVELAND SCHOOL
91 2565 ONYEDUM CHISOMAGA MIND BUILDERS SCHOOL
92 2452 ORJIAKO KAMSY TEMPLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL, ILUPEJU
93 1987 OSAZUWA ADESUWA OAKWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
94 1838 OWOAJE MOTUNRIFE ESTAPORT SCHOOL
95 1777 PHILIP INIABASI JUDITH INNOCENT GREENSPRINGS SCHOOL, LEKKI
96 3095 PINNICK TSOLA OMAWUMI NEW FOUNTAIN SCHOOL
97 1841 SULE-KEDONOJO IMMANUELLA BERKELY ACADEMY, LAGOS
98 1702 UBECHU NARD CHISOMU KIDS STATION SCHOOL
99 1794 UCHENDU SOMKENECHUKWU ISABEL DOMINICAN GROUP OF SCHOOLS
100 2451 UCHE-OSEMEKE CHRISTIE-ZION MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
101 1722 UDU MIRIAM EZINNE CHIWETALU TWILIGHT SCHOOL, LAGOS
102 0721 UGWUAGBO NMESOMA STEPHANIE OUR LADY OF FATIMA PRIVATE SCHOOL
103 2479 UKOHA KAMSIYOCHUKWU CLARE MARYLAND CONVENT PRIVATE SCHOOL
104 1789 UKWU MARY-JANE CHIDIOGO ROLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
105 3583 UNAEGBUNAM CHIDALU STEPHANIE OUR LADY OF APOSTLE PRIVATE SCHOOL
106 2714 USIFOH ABUOSE OLUWATOMILOLA CORONA SCHOOL, GBAGADA